CricfanAI

Teams / Women

Pakistan (Women)

T20 record from 2012–2026 · T20I

150

Matches

50

Won

96

Lost

34%

Win %

Leading run-scorers

#PlayerInnsRunsHSSR
1Bismah Maroof962,1616892.39
2Nida Dar1101,66875101.34
3Muneeba Ali861,603102101.14
4Aliya Riaz911,3095298.20
5Javeria Khan681,1507492.22
6Fatima Sana4790990136.28
7Sidra Ameen548856387.71
8Ayesha Zafar36605102115.68
9Sana Mir515464872.32
10Nain Abidi334694575.04

Leading wicket-takers

#PlayerWktsOversEcon
1Nida Dar102387.36.07
2Nashra Sandhu73285.26.02
3Sadia Iqbal72221.46.08
4Fatima Sana62196.27.54
5Anam Amin47172.25.87
6Sana Mir44236.06.15
7Sadia Yousuf34109.46.26
8Asmavia Iqbal33106.26.10
9Diana Baig30141.06.99
10Bismah Maroof2695.46.14

Head-to-head